Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Alarm Controls ICRealtime EverFocus TP-Link KJB Aiphone Transmission

Founded in 1971, Alarm Controls offers a complete line of affordable access control products and accessories to secure and control commercial door openings at an exceptional value. Whether you need maglocks, push buttons, push plates, key switches, keypads, exit devices, electric strikes, wall plates, a power supply, or monitoring and control stations, they have what you need. Their robust push button and push plate product lines provide a wide variety of text, finishes, engravings, fills, and sizes for every application, including pneumatic options.

  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecare™ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. TP-Link Deco-X55-3-pack AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System

      • Super-fast WiFi 6 with speeds up to 3.0 Gbps
      • 2×2/HE160 2402 Mbps + 2×2 574 Mbps
      • 3× Gigabit ports provide sufficient connectivity
      • Seamless mesh WiFi coverage up to 6,500 ft2 (3-pack)
      • Intelligently learns the network environment to provide ideal WiFi unique to your home
    $219.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Deco-X55-3-pack
  3. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  4. Aiphone IPW-1VC 2 Wire PoE Converter for IX Series Devices

      • Works with existing 2 conductor wire
      • Power over wire
      • Fits behind door/sub station
      • LED indicators for status
    $464.31
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IPW-1VC
  5. EverFocus EMV-4GT 4G Module and Antenna for T-Mobile Cellular Network Users

      • 4G Module and Antenna for T-Mobile Cellular Network Users
    $318.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: EMV-4GT
  6. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  7. KJB ANDRE-ADV ANDRE Advanced Handheld Broadband Receiver with 8 Additional Probes

      • Histogram Display
      • Signal Information and Band Details
      • Audio Mode
      • Post-Investigation Resources
    $4,509.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ANDRE-ADV
  8. KJB ANDRE-BSC ANDRE Basic Handheld Broadband Receiver with 3 Additional Probes

      • Histogram Display
      • Signal Information and Band Details
      • Audio Mode
      • Post-Investigation Resources
    $3,039.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ANDRE-BSC
  9. ICRealtime M2M-RUT240 Compact 4G /LTE & Wi-Fi Cellular Router

      • Compact size for NEMA wireless solutions
      • Wide operating temperature
      • Wireless access point with Hotspot function
      • LTE Cat 4 speeds up to 150 mbp/s
      • WAN Failover with backup connection
    $740.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-RUT240