Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

Alarm Controls ICRealtime Cisco KJB Transmission

Founded in 1971, Alarm Controls offers a complete line of affordable access control products and accessories to secure and control commercial door openings at an exceptional value. Whether you need maglocks, push buttons, push plates, key switches, keypads, exit devices, electric strikes, wall plates, a power supply, or monitoring and control stations, they have what you need. Their robust push button and push plate product lines provide a wide variety of text, finishes, engravings, fills, and sizes for every application, including pneumatic options.

  1. KJB ANDRE-ADV ANDRE Advanced Handheld Broadband Receiver with 8 Additional Probes

      • Histogram Display
      • Signal Information and Band Details
      • Audio Mode
      • Post-Investigation Resources
    $4,509.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ANDRE-ADV
  2. KJB ANDRE-BSC ANDRE Basic Handheld Broadband Receiver with 3 Additional Probes

      • Histogram Display
      • Signal Information and Band Details
      • Audio Mode
      • Post-Investigation Resources
    $3,039.76
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ANDRE-BSC
  3. Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

      • Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis
      • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
      • Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration
      • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
      • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
    $1,300.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Cis-SFP-10G-LR
  4. ICRealtime M2M-RUT240 Compact 4G /LTE & Wi-Fi Cellular Router

      • Compact size for NEMA wireless solutions
      • Wide operating temperature
      • Wireless access point with Hotspot function
      • LTE Cat 4 speeds up to 150 mbp/s
      • WAN Failover with backup connection
    $740.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-RUT240
  5. ICRealtime M2M-ROCKETAC-USA Rocket 5AC-Lite 5GHz Access Point, US

      • Rocket 5AC-Lite 5GHz
      • 2x2 802.11 AC Access Point
    $714.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-ROCKETAC-USA
  6. $670.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-NANO-BEAM
  7. $662.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-ANTENNA-OMNI
  8. $554.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: STREAM-3s-016
  9. Cisco SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Plus Module

      • Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis
      • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
      • Supports the “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration
      • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
      • Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
    $427.35
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: SFP-10G-LR=