Cantek Surveillance Systems - Save Up to 40% Off

AG Neovo TP-Link Tenda ICRealtime Veracity Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. -14%

    TP-Link Archer-AX10000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 6 Gaming Router

      • Detect and optimize gaming streams, to ensure your gaming stays immersive
      • Keep your accounts and documents safe with a free lifetime subscription of Homecareā„¢ security system
      • Real-time latency, game duration, and network resource allocation in a glance with fine-tuned UI
      • 2.5 Gbps WAN port and eight Gigabit LAN ports, 2 USB 3.0 in Type A and Type C provide extensive connectivity
      • OFDMA increases the avg. throughput and reduces the lag
    was $349.99 Special Price $299.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: Archer-AX10000
  2. Veracity VLS-1P-BC HIGHWIRE Longstar Long Range Ethernet over Coax Adapter with PoE (Base Side)

      • Ethernet over coax adapter for IP cameras and coax cabling
      • PoE provides up to 25W of power up to 4265'
      • Extends 100Base-TX Ethernet up to 4593' with RG11 cable
      • For use with HIGHWIRE Longstar devices
    $324.02
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VLS-1P-BC
  3. Veracity VLS-1P-CC HIGHWIRE Longstar Long Range Ethernet over Coax Adapter with PoE (Camera Side)

      • Ethernet over coax adapter for IP cameras and coax cabling
      • PoE provides up to 25W of power up to 4265'
      • Extends 100Base-TX Ethernet up to 4593' with RG11 cable
      • For use with HIGHWIRE Longstar devices
    $313.85
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VLS-1P-CC
  4. TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
      • Hot-swappable with maximum flexibility
      • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
      • Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, etc
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
  5. TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

      • Compatible with SFP+ MSA, IEEE 802.3ae, SFF-8472
      • Up to 10.3125 Gbps transmission speed and 10 km transmission distance
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
      • Supports Hot Swappable
    $32.21
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM5110-LR
  6. Veracity VHW-HWPS-ERK4-US HIGHWIRE Powerstar 4-Channel Video Encoder Replacement Kit

      • HIGHWIRE powerstar 4-channel video encoder replacement kit
    $1,086.26
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VHW-HWPS-ERK4-US
  7. Veracity VHW-HWPS-B8 8-Port Ethernet over Coax PowerStar Base Unit

      • Re-use existing coax currently used for analogue cameras
      • Replace typical 4-channel video encoders with a full IP system
      • Reliably power new IP cameras with POE over coax
      • Fully automatic installation - no set-up of EOC* adaptor required
      • Simple fast, cost-effective installation, less time on site
    $930.47
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VHW-HWPS-B8
  8. ICRealtime M2M-RUT240 Compact 4G /LTE & Wi-Fi Cellular Router

      • Compact size for NEMA wireless solutions
      • Wide operating temperature
      • Wireless access point with Hotspot function
      • LTE Cat 4 speeds up to 150 mbp/s
      • WAN Failover with backup connection
    $740.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-RUT240
  9. ICRealtime M2M-ROCKETAC-USA Rocket 5AC-Lite 5GHz Access Point, US

      • Rocket 5AC-Lite 5GHz
      • 2x2 802.11 AC Access Point
    $714.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: M2M-ROCKETAC-USA