American Fibertek MTX-94882C-SL Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data Tx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber

SKU
MTX-94882C-SL
American Fibertek MTX-94882C-SL Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data Tx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber MTX-94882C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MTX-94882C-SL Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data Tx 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber MTX-94882C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MTX-94882C-SL
$21,740.08
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • MPD Data
    • Single Mode

The MTX-94882C-SL from American Fibertek supports forty eight 10 bit video & 2 MPD data, Tx, 1310/1550nm 21dB single mode.

Features

  • 10 Bit Video
  • MPD Data
  • Single Mode
SKU  MTX-94882C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  48 Channel
Connection Type  SC
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
MTX-94882C-SL
Availability: In stock