American Fibertek MTX-786-UTP Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 2Km Multi-mode 1 Fiber

SKU
MTX-786-UTP
American Fibertek MTX-786-UTP Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 2Km Multi-mode 1 Fiber MTX-786-UTP by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MTX-786-UTP Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Tx 1310 / 1550nm 12dB 2Km Multi-mode 1 Fiber MTX-786-UTP by American Fibertek
Model No
MTX-786-UTP
$2,319.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 8 Bit UTP Video
    • MPD Data
    • Multi Mode

The MTX-786-UTP from American Fibertek supports eight 8 bit UTP Video & MPD data & CC 1RU Tx 1310/1550nm 12dB multi mode.

Features

  • 8 Bit UTP Video
  • MPD Data
  • Multi Mode
SKU  MTX-786-UTP
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  8 Channel
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
MTX-786-UTP
Availability: In stock