American Fibertek MT-94P59 Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Contact Module Tx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM

SKU
MT-94P59
American Fibertek MT-94P59 Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Contact Module Tx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM MT-94P59 by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MT-94P59 Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Contact Module Tx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM MT-94P59 by American Fibertek
Model No
MT-94P59
$2,212.85
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data
    • Module Tx 1310/1550nm
    • 12dB 2Km
    • Multi Mode
    • 1 Fiber

The MT-94P59 from American Fibertek is a Four 10 Bit Video & MPD Data/Contact - Module Tx 1310/1550nm - 12dB 2Km MM - 1 Fiber.

SKU  MT-94P59
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  4 Channel
Connection Type  FC
Format  Multi-Mode
There are no related videos.
SKU
MT-94P59
Availability: In stock