American Fibertek MT-91P99998E-SL Video Ethernet 4 Contacts 2 Audio Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 15dB 20Km Singlemode

SKU
MT-91P99998E-SL
American Fibertek MT-91P99998E-SL Video Ethernet 4 Contacts 2 Audio Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 15dB 20Km Singlemode MT-91P99998E-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MT-91P99998E-SL Video Ethernet 4 Contacts 2 Audio Module Tx 1310 / 1550nm 15dB 20Km Singlemode MT-91P99998E-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MT-91P99998E-SL
$3,063.60
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • Video , Ethernet
    • 4 Contacts & 2 Audio
    • Single Mode

The MT-91P99998E-SL from American Fibertek supports Video, Ethernet, 4 Contacts 2 Audio Module Tx, 1310/1550nm, 15dB, 20Km, Single Mode.

Features

  • Video , Ethernet
  • 4 Contacts & 2 Audio
  • Single Mode
SKU  MT-91P99998E-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Audio, Ethernet Data, Video
Channels  6 Channel
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
Downloads & Manuals
SKU
MT-91P99998E-SL
Availability: In stock