American Fibertek MRX-94882C-SL Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Rx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM

SKU
MRX-94882C-SL
American Fibertek MRX-94882C-SL Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Rx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM MRX-94882C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MRX-94882C-SL Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Rx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM MRX-94882C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MRX-94882C-SL
$19,935.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data
    • Rx 1310/1550nm
    • 21dB, 48 Channels
    • Single Mode

The MRX-94882C-SL from American Fibertek is a Forty Eight 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Rx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM.

SKU  MRX-94882C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  48 Channel
Format  Single Mode
There are no related videos.
SKU
MRX-94882C-SL
Availability: In stock