American Fibertek MRX-93282C-SL Thirty Two 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Tx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM

SKU
MRX-93282C-SL
American Fibertek MRX-93282C-SL Thirty Two 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Tx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM MRX-93282C-SL by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MRX-93282C-SL Thirty Two 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Tx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM MRX-93282C-SL by American Fibertek
Model No
MRX-93282C-SL
$15,239.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data
    • Tx 1310/1550nm
    • Single Mode

The MRX-93282C-SL from American Fibertek is a Thirty Two 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data - Tx 1310/1550nm - 21dB SM.

SKU  MRX-93282C-SL
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  32 Channel
Format  Single Mode
There are no related videos.
SKU
MRX-93282C-SL
Availability: In stock