American Fibertek MRX-786SL-UTP Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB SM

SKU
MRX-786SL-UTP
American Fibertek MRX-786SL-UTP Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB SM MRX-786SL-UTP by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MRX-786SL-UTP Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB SM MRX-786SL-UTP by American Fibertek
Model No
MRX-786SL-UTP
$4,720.00
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 8 Bit Video
    • 2 MPD Data
    • Rx 1310/1550nm
    • 15dB
    • Single Mode

The MRX-786SL-UTP from American Fibertek is a Eight 8 Bit UTP Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 15dB SM.

SKU  MRX-786SL-UTP
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  8 Channel
Format  Single Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
MRX-786SL-UTP
Availability: In stock