American Fibertek MRX-786C Eight 8 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM

SKU
MRX-786C
American Fibertek MRX-786C Eight 8 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM MRX-786C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MRX-786C Eight 8 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM MRX-786C by American Fibertek
Model No
MRX-786C
$2,599.51
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 8 Bit Video
    • 2 MPD Data
    • Rx 1310/1550nm
    • 12dB
    • Multi Mode
    • 2Km

The MRX-786C from American Fibertek is a Eight 8 Bit Video & MPD Data & CC 1RU Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM.

SKU  MRX-786C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Data, Video
Channels  8 Channel
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Rack Mount
There are no related videos.
SKU
MRX-786C
Availability: In stock