American Fibertek MR-91P9C 10 Bit Video, Contact, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber Receiver

SKU
MR-91P9C
American Fibertek MR-91P9C 10 Bit Video, Contact, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P9C by American Fibertek
American Fibertek MR-91P9C 10 Bit Video, Contact, Module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB 4Km MM 1 Fiber Receiver MR-91P9C by American Fibertek
Model No
MR-91P9C
$1,291.08
Qty:
Product Highlights
    • 10 Bit Video
    • Multi Mode
    • Mount Type: Modules

The MR-91P9C from american fibertek is a fiber optic receiver features 10 bit video, contacts, module Rx 1310/1550nm 12dB multi mode

Features

  • 10 Bit Video
  • Multi Mode
  • Mount Type: Modules
SKU  MR-91P9C
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use  Video
Channels  1 Channel
Format  Multi-Mode
Mounting Options  Modules
There are no related videos.
SKU
MR-91P9C
Availability: In stock