Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Manufacturer: Syncom Remove This Item

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 73 to 84 of 84

Filter
      • SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX Singlemode mini-GBIC module - 80km
      • Compatible with Standard IEEE 802.ab/z Products and Cisco
    Model No : KA-SG-LX80
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX Singlemode mini-GBIC module - Single Fiber WDM Technology, 10km
      • Compatible with Standard IEEE 802.ab/z Products and Cisco
    Model No : KA-SG-WDM-A
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX Singlemode mini-GBIC module - Single Fiber WDM Technology, 10km
      • Compatible with Standard IEEE 802.ab/z Products and Cisco
    Model No : KA-SG-WDM-B
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Convert 100Base-TX (PoE+) to 100Base-FX SFP
      • Supports Flow Control/IEEE 802.3x
      • Supports Forward Operation
      • Auto-Sensing port MDI/MDIX
      • Supports DIN-Rail & Wall-mount installation
    Model No : KA-FSFPHP
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Support Flow Control/IEEE 802.3x
      • 2 10/100/1000M PoE+ RJ45 ports
      • 2 Gigabit SFP ports
      • Auto-Sensing ports (MDI/MDIX)
      • Supports Store & Forward Operation
    Model No : KA-G4SFPH
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Converts 1000Base-T to 1000Base SFP
      • Supports Full/Half duplex
      • Supports external 1000Base SFP
      • Extensive LED indicators for network diagnostics
      • Sleek Microtype design, fits within most camera housing
    Model No : KA-GSFPH
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Convert 10/100/1000Base-TX (PoE+) to 1000Base-FX SFP
      • Supports Store & Forward Operation
      • Auto-Sensing port MDI/MDIX
      • Supports DIN-Rail & Wall-mount installation
      • Hardened -40°F to 167°F operating temperature
    Model No : KA-GSFPHP
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps with 1 PoE+ Port
      • 30 watts Output
      • -40° F to 167° F Operating Tempature
      • Extensive LED indicatiors for PoE diagnostics
      • Auto-Sensing port (MDI/MDIX)
    Model No : KA-POESH
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • 2-port RJ45 interfaces
      • 1 AC 100-240V input power socket
      • 1-port Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Mid-span PSE
      • IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus compliant
      • Backward compatible with IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet
    Model No : CMA-GP-60
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • 1 RJ45 Ethernet Data Input Port + 1 RJ45 Power over
      • Ethernet Output Port (Data + Power)
      • Support IEEE802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+)
      • Power Sourcing Equipment
      • Extensive LED indicatiors for PoE diagnostics
    Model No : KA-POEH
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • 1 RJ45 Ethernet Data Input Port + 1 RJ45 Power over
      • Ethernet Output Port (Data + Power)
      • Support IEEE802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+)
      • Power Sourcing Equipment
      • Extensive LED indicatiors for PoE diagnostics
    Model No : KA-POEH60
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Comply with the IEEE 802.3ab / 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
      • 1 X 1000Mbps TP/ LC fiber port
      • Duplex/Single LC connector
      • Differential PECL inputs and outputs
      • Single power supply 3.3V
    Model No : KA-RJG
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 73 to 84 of 84

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news