PoE Adaptors

  1. Ubiquiti UF-LOCO-20 UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit, 20 Pack

      • WAN: 1 x GPON port
      • LAN: 1 x Gigabit Ethernet port
      • GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gb/s downstream (RX), 1.244 Gb/s upstream (TX)
      • Wavelengths: 1490 nm downstream (RX), 1310 nm upstream (TX)
      • Max. Power Consumption: 3.5W
    $840.34
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-LOCO-20
  2. Ubiquiti POE-24-7W-G-WH PoE Adapter

      • Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection
      • Helps Protect Against ESD Events
      • Powers Ubiquiti® PoE Devices
    $6.94
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: POE-24-7W-G-WH
  3. Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Network Fiber PoE GEN2 for Outdoor PoE Devices

      • Reliable Long-Distance Gigabit PoE Runs
      • Enhanced ESD Protection and EMI Reduction
      • Dependable 24V/50V Passive PoE Transport
    $34.13
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: F-POE-G2
  4. $394.55
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VLS-LS-C4
  5. Altronix PACE1KRT Long Range Single Pair Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1000m over twisted pair (UTP), 10Mbps

      • Powered by Pace1KR
      • Wire type: Twisted pair (2-wire, UTP)
      • Distance: 1000m, 18/2 AWG @ 10Mbps
      • Connectivity: RJ45, auto-crossover
      • Wire type: 4-pair, CAT5e or higher
    $305.79
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: PACE1KRT
  6. Geovision 84-APA902B-001U Gigabit BT PoE++ Adapter

      • 1-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter
      • Supports IEEE802.3af/at/bt Power over Ethernet standard
    $106.25
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 84-APA902B-001U
  7. Ubiquiti UF-NANO UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit

      • Single GPON WAN port
      • Single Gigabit Ethernet port
      • Digital LED for status reporting
      • 24 V Passive PoE
      • Wall-mountable
    $78.46
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: UF-NANO
  8. Altronix NetWay3012 PoE Adapter, Converts PoE+ into 12VDC @ 30W

      • 12VDC/30W adapter for non-PoE compliant IP cameras
      • Power LED indicator
      • Spring terminal block
      • High impact housing with convenient screw mounting provision
      • Plug-and-play installation
    $68.86
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NetWay3012
  9. Axis 5008-001 5V POE Active Splitter

      • Uses legacy analogue video cabling
      • Supports multiple IP cameras
      • Supports MEGA-PIXEL cameras
      • Supports any network device - fully transparent 100BaseT Ethernet
      • Simple to install - no IP address or other setup required
    $62.13
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 5008-001