Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]
My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

3 Item(s)

Filter
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 40km on 9/125µm SMF
    Model No : NV-GLC-EX-SMD
    $78.40
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
    Model No : NV-GLC-LH-MMD
    $33.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
      • Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF, 500m on 62.5/125µm MMF
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
      • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    Model No : NV-GLC-SX-MMD
    $33.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
Loading ...Load More ...

   

3 Item(s)

Filter
NVT Transmitter Receiver
Minimal Price: $33.80
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news