Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

3 Item(s)

Filter
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 40km on 9/125µm SMF
    Model No : NV-GLC-EX-SMD
    $78.40
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
    Model No : NV-GLC-LH-MMD
    $34.98
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
      • Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF, 500m on 62.5/125µm MMF
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
      • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    Model No : NV-GLC-SX-MMD
    $34.98
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day

   

3 Item(s)

Filter
NVT Transmitter Receiver

NVT Transmitter Receiver

Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news