Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

We are open and your services are not interrupted. Learn more here.

Shopping Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

NVT Transmitter Receiver

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

4 Item(s)

Filter
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm DFB laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 40km on 9/125µm SMF
    $75.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NV-GLC-EX-SMD
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
    $34.98
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NV-GLC-LH-MMD
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
      • Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF, 500m on 62.5/125µm MMF
      • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
      • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    $46.95
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NV-GLC-SX-MMD
      • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
      • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
      • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
      • Duplex LC connector
      • Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF
    $37.70
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NV-GLC-LH-SMD

   

4 Item(s)

Filter
 
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
    sign up for special offers and latest news
    Return Request
    sign up for special offers and latest news