Eufy T88101D1 2.1 Megapixel Security Camera System with 2 Wireless Network Bullet Cameras

EverFocus Alpha ENS BV Security TRENDnet Network

EverFocus is a leading manufacturer of a wide variety of surveillance equipment, including cameras, DVRs, and control systems. Each item in their vast line of products meets the high standards set forth by quality control specialists at EverFocus. DVR equipment, cameras, and accessories bearing the EverFocus name boast the latest advances in technology and contribute to security systems’ superior performance. EverFocus security cameras and control systems have been designed to provide comprehensive surveillance, regardless of the environment in which they function. At Surveillance-video, we understand that when you're looking to purchase an EverFocus security camera or other surveillance hardware, you're ready to invest in years of reliable performance, and that's why we offer lifetime technical support on all EverFocus cameras as well as every other product we carry.

EverFocus USA - California:
TEL: (626) 844-8888
FAX: (626) 844-8838
EverFocus USA - New York:
TEL: (631) 436-5070
FAX: (631) 436-5027
  1. TRENDnet TI-PG541 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch

      • 4 x Gigabit PoE+ (802.3at) ports, 1 x Gigabit port, and 1 x Gigabit SFP slot
      • 120 W full PoE+ power budget
      • 12 Gbps switching capacity
      • Hardened IP30 rated metal switch with integrated DIN-Rail mount
      • -40 to 70 ºC (-40 to 158 ºF) operating temperature range
    $254.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TI-PG541
  2. ENS ED9516H5NV-16P-3N 16 Channels Titanium Network Video Recorder, No HDD

      • Supports 16CH 6MP/5MP/4MP/3MP/1080P/ 960P/720P/960H/DI/CIF IP video input
      • H.265S/H.265 /H.265/H.264 coding
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timed / motion / sensor/ POS / AI recording
      • Playback : 16CH simultaneous playback
    $339.30
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ED9516H5NV-16P-3N
  3. TRENDnet TI-PG62 6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch

      • 4 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
      • 1 x shared Gigabit port (RJ-45 / SFP)
      • 1 x dedicated SFP slot
      • 120 Watt power budget
      • 12 Gbps switching capacity
    $224.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TI-PG62
  4. TRENDnet TV-IP1318PI 8 Megapixel Indoor/Outdoor PoE IR Bullet Network Camera, 2.8mm Lens

      • 8MP 4K UHD video (3840 x 2160) at 20 fps
      • Smart covert IR LEDs for night vision up to 30 meters (98 ft.)
      • Outdoor IP67 weather rating
      • 120dB Wide Dynamic Range image balancing
      • Save installation costs with Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    $159.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TV-IP1318PI
  5. TRENDnet TPE-TG611 6-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

      • 4 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
      • 1 x Gigabit port
      • 1 x SFP slot
      • 12Gbps switching capacity
      • 65W PoE power budget
    $99.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TPE-TG611
  6. TRENDnet TI-PG102i 10-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch

      • 8 x Gigabit PoE+ ports
      • 2 x SFP slots
      • Supports 100/1000Base-FX fiber SFP modules
      • PoE power budget: 240W@48VDC or 124W@24VDC
      • PoE alive check restarts unresponsive PoE powered devices
    $549.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TI-PG102i
  7. TRENDnet TPE-TG182 18 Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

      • 16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports (up to 30W per port)
      • 2 x Gigabit SFP Slots
      • 240W PoE power budget
      • 36Gbps switching capacity
      • Internal power supply
    $309.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TPE-TG182
  8. ENS IP-5IRD5S35-MZ 5 Megapixel Network IR Water-Proof Dome Camera, 2.8-12mm

      • 5MP ( 2592 × 1944 ) H.265 coding
      • Max.resolution: 2592 1944
      • Manual or motorized zoom lens optional
      • ICR auto switch, true day / night, ROI coding
      • 3D DNR, digital WDR, HLC, BLC, defog
    $238.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: IP-5IRD5S35-MZ
  9. EverFocus eNVP-JNN-IV-D0008-1-BAY 8 Channel Jetson Nano 8 PoE Ports Desktop NVR, No HDD

      • AI Network video recorder platform
      • Quad-core ARM® Cortex®-A57 MPCore processor
      • NVIDIA Maxwell™ architecture with 128 NVIDIA CUDA® cores
      • Onboard 4 GB 64-bit LPDDR4 memory
      • Supports 8 PoE ports
    $1,348.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: eNVP-JNN-IV-D0008-1-BAY