Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Manufacturer: COP-USA Remove This Item

   

12 Item(s)

Filter
      • Support 16 CH 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
    Model No : NVR16-H1
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 32 CH 1080P@30fps or 720P@30fps IP input
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : support 16 CH playback
      • Search : calendar / time, events ( sensor, motion )
    Model No : NVR2832PDC-POE
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 8 CH 4MP / 1080P / 720P@30fps IP input
      • Adopt standard H.264 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : support 4 CH playback
    Model No : NVR2808PS-C4POE
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 16 / 32 CH 4MP / 1080P / 720P@30fps IP input
      • Adopt standard H.264 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : support 4 CH playback
    Model No : NVR2816PE-C8POE
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 32 CH 5MP / 4MP / IP input
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
      • Search : time slice, time, event ( manual, sensor, motion ), tag search
      • DHCP, DDNS, PPPoE network protocol and CMS supported
    Model No : NVR32H5-3332
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
      • Search : time slice, time, event ( manual, sensor, motion ), tag search
      • Express and flexible backup via USB, network and so on
      • Pentaplex : preview, record, playback, backup and remote access
    Model No : NVR3532H8-16P
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
      • Provides 9 10/100/1000Base-TX ports
      • Provides 8 PoE injector and 125W Built-in power supply
      • High back-plane bandwidth 18Gbps
      • IEEE802.3x Flow control
    Model No : SW9G-8POE
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Playback : 4 / 8 CH simultaneous playback
      • Search : time slice, time, event ( manual, sensor, motion ), tag search
      • Express and flexible backup via USB, network and so on
      • Pentaplex : preview, record, playback, backup and remote access
      • DHCP, DDNS, PPPoE network protocol and CMS supported
    Model No : NVR08H1-3208
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 16ch 4MP / 1080P / 720P@30fps IP input
      • Adopt standard H.264 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : support 4 CH playback
    Model No : NVR2816PEC-POE
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 32 CH 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
    Model No : NVR32H4-16P
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 64 CH 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
    Model No : NVR35H8-64
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support 16 CH 8MP / 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 and H.264 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
    Model No : NVR16B2-16P
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day

   

12 Item(s)

Filter
Network

Network, COP-USA

Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news