Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

We are open and your services are not interrupted. Learn more here.

Shopping Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Manufacturer: COP-USA Remove This Item

   

  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 9 of 10

Filter
      • Support 32 CH 1080P@30fps or 720P@30fps IP input
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : support 16 CH playback
      • Search : calendar / time, events ( sensor, motion )
    $698.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR2832PDC-POE
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Support 32 CH 5MP / 4MP / IP input
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
      • Search : time slice, time, event ( manual, sensor, motion ), tag search
      • DHCP, DDNS, PPPoE network protocol and CMS supported
    $334.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR32H5-3332
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
      • Search : time slice, time, event ( manual, sensor, motion ), tag search
      • Express and flexible backup via USB, network and so on
      • Pentaplex : preview, record, playback, backup and remote access
    $600.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR3532H8-16P
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Conforms to IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
      • Provides 9 10/100/1000Base-TX ports
      • Provides 8 PoE injector and 125W Built-in power supply
      • High back-plane bandwidth 18Gbps
      • IEEE802.3x Flow control
    $245.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: SW9G-8POE
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Playback : 4 / 8 CH simultaneous playback
      • Search : time slice, time, event ( manual, sensor, motion ), tag search
      • Express and flexible backup via USB, network and so on
      • Pentaplex : preview, record, playback, backup and remote access
      • DHCP, DDNS, PPPoE network protocol and CMS supported
    $299.97
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR08H1-3208
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Support 16 CH 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
    $124.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR16-H1
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Support 16ch 4MP / 1080P / 720P@30fps IP input
      • Adopt standard H.264 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : support 4 CH playback
    $278.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR2816PEC-POE
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Support 32 CH 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
    $460.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR32H4-16P
    • Checkout with PayPal

      • Support 64 CH 5MP / 4MP / 3MP / 1080P / 960P / 720P IP input
      • Adopt standard H.265 high profile compression format to get high-quality video at much lower bit rate
      • Intuitive and user-friendly Graphic User Interface ( GUI ), Windows style operation by mouse
      • Multi-mode recording: manual / timer / motion / sensor
      • Playback : 16 CH simultaneous playback
    $838.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NVR35H8-64
    • Checkout with PayPal

   

  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 9 of 10

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
 

Network, COP-USA

Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
    sign up for special offers and latest news
    Return Request
    sign up for special offers and latest news