ICC Wires

  1. ICC ICFOJATS100 MTP-MTP Plenum Singlemode 9/125 (OS2) Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cable with 12 Fibers in Yellow, 100 Meter

      • 12 strand MTP female connector without pins
      • Type A polarity, 1 to 1 wiring
      • Bend-insensitive fiber
      • Plenum-rated jacket
      • Push and pull connector
    $228.62
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICFOJATS100
  2. ICC ICFOJATS80 MTP-MTP Plenum Singlemode 9/125 (OS2) Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cable with 12 Fibers in Yellow, 80 Meter

      • 12 strand MTP female connector without pins
      • Type A polarity, 1 to 1 wiring
      • Bend-insensitive fiber
      • Plenum-rated jacket
      • Push and pull connector
    $197.58
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICFOJATS80
  3. ICC ICCABR6VBK CMR CAT6 UTP 500 MHz, No Spline, Black, 1000 Feet

      • Exceeds TIA 568-C.2-1 Category 6 standard
      • Convenient sequential footage markings for usage tracking
      • Riser flame retardant rated required in most commercial installations
      • ETL verified TIA/EIA 568-C.2 for guaranteed performance
      • UL listed
    $158.11
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICCABR6VBK
  4. ICC ICCABR6EBK Category 6e 600MHz UTP Solid Cable, Riser Rated, Black, 1000 Feet

      • Exceeds TIA 568-C.2-1 Category 6 standard
      • Convenient sequential footage markings for usage tracking
      • Riser flame retardant rated required in most commercial installations
      • ETL verified TIA/EIA 568-C.2 for guaranteed performance
      • UL listed
    $148.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICCABR6EBK
  5. ICC ICFOJARG05 MTP-MTP Plenum Multimode 50/125 (OM3) Type B Fiber Optic Patch Cable with 12 Fibers in Aqua, 5 Meter

      • 12 strand MTP female connector without pins
      • Type B polarity, 1 to 12 wiring
      • Laser Optimized (LOMMF) and bend-insensitive fiber
      • Plenum-rated jacket
      • Push and pull connector
    $77.15
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICFOJARG05
  6. ICC ICPCSM01BL CAT5e Clear Boot Patch Cord, 1 Feet, 25 Pack, Blue

      • 100% factory tested, 50 micro inch gold plated contacts
      • Ultra slim low profile boots for high density applications, no width wasted on boot
      • Backwards compatible to all lower rated category components
      • Constructed with Ultra Flexible, EZ release, snag free strain relief
      • Stranded 24 AWG copper wire (No substandard tinned copper materials used)
    $24.15
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICPCSM01BL
  7. ICC ICPCSP25BL CAT5e Clear Boot Patch Cord, 25 Feet, Blue

      • 100% factory tested, 50 micro inch gold plated contacts
      • Ultra slim low profile boots for high density applications, no width wasted on boot
      • Backwards compatible to all lower rated category components
      • Constructed with Ultra Flexible, EZ release, snag free strain relief
      • Stranded 24 AWG copper wire
    $7.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICPCSP25BL
  8. ICC ICPCSP05GN CAT5e Clear Boot Patch Cord, 5 Feet, 1 Piece, Green

      • 100% factory tested, 50 micro inch gold plated contacts
      • Ultra slim low profile boots for high density applications, no width wasted on boot
      • Backwards compatible to all lower rated category components
      • Constructed with Ultra Flexible, EZ release, snag free strain relief
      • Stranded 24 AWG copper wire (No substandard tinned copper materials used)
    $2.04
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICPCSP05GN
  9. ICC ICPCSP01BK CAT5e Clear Boot Patch Cord, 1 Feet, 1 Piece, Black

      • 100% factory tested, 50 micro inch gold plated contacts
      • Ultra slim low profile boots for high density applications, no width wasted on boot
      • Backwards compatible to all lower rated category components
      • Constructed with Ultra Flexible, EZ release, snag free strain relief
      • Stranded 24 AWG copper wire (No substandard tinned copper materials used)
    $1.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ICPCSP01BK