Hewlett Packard Enterprise Transmitter Receiver

  1. HPE J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

      • SFP+ transceiver module
      • 10 GigE
      • 10GBase-LR
      • LC single-mode
      • Up to 6.2 miles
    $610.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: J9151E
  2. HPE JD095C FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      • SFP+ to SFP+
      • 2 ft
      • For HPE 5120
      • 59XX
      • 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92
    $162.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: JD095C
  3. HPE JD096C FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable

      • SFP+ to SFP+
      • 2 ft
      • For HPE 5120
      • 59XX
      • 75XX; FlexFabric 1.92
    $144.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: JD096C