Shopping Cart

Interlogix Transmission-Transmitter Receivers

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 9 of 12

Filter
      • 6 partitions and 8 built-in hardwired zones---96 zones maximum as either hardwired, wireless, or combination
      • 96 wireless zones standard on-board (600-1021-95R only)
      • 2 on-board programmable outputs
      • Compatible with all Interlogix crystal and SAW Learn Mode sensors
      • SIA CP-01 False Alarm Reduction Standard compliant
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 600-1025-01-95R
      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Max data rate 155 Mbits/s
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • 1 fiber multimode
      • LC connector
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S25-1MLC-B-2
      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Max data rate 155 Mbits/s
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • 1 fiber multimode
      • LC connector
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S25-1MLC-A-2
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission
      • NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • No In-field Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VDR14120WDM
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • NTCIP Compatible
      • 20-Bit Digitally Encoded Stereo Audio
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VADT14130WDM
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • NTCIP Compatible
      • 20-Bit Digitally Encoded Stereo Audio
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: VADR14130WDM
      • Digital Fiber Transmission
      • Supports both 48-Volt and 24-Volt Systems, to be used with Analog Systems
      • Supports 90-Volt Ringer Voltage
      • Plug and Play Design Ensures Ease of Installation
      • Industry Standard RJ-11C Connector
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TT3020WDM
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one single-mode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S7734DVT-RFC1
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one single-mode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S7734DVT-EST1

   

  1. 1
  2. 2

Items 1 to 9 of 12

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
 
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
    sign up for special offers and latest news
    Return Request
    sign up for special offers and latest news