Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

12 Item(s)

Filter
      • 6 partitions and 8 built-in hardwire zones—96 zones maximum as either hardwire, wireless, or combination
      • 96 wireless zones standard onboard (600-1021-95R only)
      • 2 onboard programmable outputs
      • Compatible with all Interlogix crystal and SAW Learn Mode sensors
      • SIA CP-01 False Alarm Reduction Standard compliant
    Model No : 600-1025-01-95r
    $95.90
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one single-mode fiber
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Model No : S7732DVT-EST1
    $1,512.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one single-mode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Model No : S7734DVR-RST1
    $2,434.38
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one single-mode fiber
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Model No : S7732DVR-RST1
    $1,512.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one single-mode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Model No : S7734DVT-EST1
    $2,434.38
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Four video channels, two-way data and four one-way contact closure channels transmitted over one single-mode fiber
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 500 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Local or remote user-configurable data format
    Model No : S7734DVT-RFC1
    $2,487.94
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Digital Fiber Transmission
      • Supports both 48-Volt and 24-Volt Systems, to be used with Analog Systems
      • Supports 90-Volt Ringer Voltage
      • Plug and Play Design Ensures Ease of Installation
      • Industry Standard RJ-11C Connector
    Model No : TT3020WDM
    $1,155.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • NTCIP Compatible
      • 20-Bit Digitally Encoded Stereo Audio
    Model No : VADR14130WDM
    $3,176.36
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video Transmission
      • Exceeds RS-250C Short-Haul Transmission NTSC, PAL, SECAM Compatible
      • Full Color Compatibility
      • NTCIP Compatible
      • 20-Bit Digitally Encoded Stereo Audio
    Model No : VADT14130WDM
    $2,635.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Max data rate 155 Mbits/s
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • 1 fiber multimode
      • LC connector
    Model No : S25-1MLC-A-2
    $120.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
      • Max data rate 155 Mbits/s
      • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
      • 1 fiber multimode
      • LC connector
    Model No : S25-1MLC-B-2
    $120.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days
      • Meets EIA RS-485 Specifications
      • Automatic Resettable Solid-State Current Limiters
      • Power, Transmit and Receive Data Status LED Indicators
      • No In-field Electrical or Optical Adjustments Required
      • Data rates up to 150 kbps NRZ
    Model No : IN-D1300
    $296.79
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 4-5 business days

   

12 Item(s)

Filter
Interlogix Transmission-Transmitter Receivers

Interlogix Transmission-Transmitter Receivers

Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news