Nitek AG Neovo TP-Link Yale Fiber Optic Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. TP-Link TL-FC111PB-20 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE

      • Converts the data between fiber (optical signal) and copper (electric signal)
      • Extends fiber distance up to 20 km
      • The 802.3af PoE output makes remote camera deployment easier and more convenient
      • WDM (Wave Division Multiplexing) technology enables to transmit and receive data over one single fiber strand instead of two
      • Wide operating temperature (0–50 ℃) with reliability
    $86.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-FC111PB-20
  2. TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter

      • 16 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit SFP slots
      • High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 192W for all PoE ports
      • Advanced Features for higher performance like 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p QoS and IGMP Snooping
      • Intelligent power management module like PoE Schedule, PoE Priority, PoE Power Limit
    $32.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MC210CS
  3. TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

      • 1 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
      • Extends fiber distance up to 1,800 feet (550m)
    $29.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MC200CM
  4. TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
      • Extends fiber distance up to 20 km
    $29.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-FC311A-20
  5. TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
      • Extends fiber distance up to 2 km
    $24.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-FC311B-2
  6. TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

      • 1× 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supports Auto-MDI/MDIX
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
      • Extends fiber distance up to 2 km
    $24.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-FC311A-2
  7. TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single-Mode MiniGBIC Module

      • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
      • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L
      • Work with MC210CS with single mode fiber connection
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM311LS
  8. TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

      • 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX
      • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
      • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
      • SFP port supports hot-swappable
    $19.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MC220L
  9. TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Module

      • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
      • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L
      • Work with MC200CM with multi-mode fiber connection
    $14.99
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: TL-SM311LM