Nitek AG Neovo Ganz ZKAccess Fiber Optic Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. Ganz GKFE1003MAC2-M 2x 100Mbps Mini Media Converter, SC Connector, SM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $907.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GKFE1003MAC2-M
  2. Ganz GKFE1005MAC2-M 2x 100Mbps Mini Media Converter, ST Connector, SM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $848.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GKFE1005MAC2-M
  3. Ganz GNFE1005S2 100Mbps Media Converter, ST Connector, SM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $554.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GNFE1005S2
  4. Ganz GNFE1005MAC2-M 100Mbps Mini Media Converter, ST Connector, SM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $456.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GNFE1005MAC2-M
  5. Ganz GNFE1005M2 100Mbps Media Converter, ST Connector, MM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $456.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GNFE1005M2
  6. Ganz GNFE1005SAC2-M Small Size Media 100Mbps Converter, ST Connector, AC/DC Power, SM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $446.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GNFE1005SAC2-M
  7. Ganz GNFE1003MAC2-M 100Mbps Mini Media Converter, SC Connector, SM, 2 Fiber

      • Electrical Ports Auto-Negotiate Data Rate
      • 100 Mbps Optical Output
      • Hardened Industrial Grade
    $240.77
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GNFE1003MAC2-M
  8. Ganz GSFP-1 Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

      • Interchangable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
      • IEEE 802.3 compliant
      • Multi Source Agreement (MSA) complaint
      • No in-field adjustments required
    $205.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GSFP-1
  9. Ganz GSFP-46 1000fx 1310nm, MM, 2 Fibers, 2km, LC, MSA Compliant 

      • Interchangable SFP for fiber type, distance and connector
      • IEEE 802.3 compliant
      • Multi Source Agreement (MSA) complaint
      • No in-field adjustments required
    $147.31
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: GSFP-46