Fiber Transmitter - Non-Compliant

  1. American Fibertek SFP-ZX Singlemode, 1000Mbps, 1550nm, 80KM, 2 Fiber, LC

      • Industry Standard Modules
      • IEEE 802.3z Compliant Models
      • Multi-Source-Agreement Compatible
      • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN60825-1
      • Hot Swappable/Plug and Play
    $208.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: SFP-ZX