Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

Currently Shopping by

  1. Mounting Options: Modules Remove This Item
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 136
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Panasonic MT45MLSC Fiber Transmitter, 10/100 Mbs Ethernet Data Module - Multimode
    Add to Compare
    Price: $705.84
    Add to Wishlist

      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface.
      • Link/Speed and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports.
      • Single mode and Multimode Fiber
  2. ETS IFO-1 Balanced Audio Fiber Optic Transceiver Interface
    Add to Compare
    Price: $126.63
    Add to Wishlist

      • Fiber optic transceiver
      • Transmit your audio surveillance signals
      • Extremely high quality
  3. Pelco FS85011AMST Single Channel Fiber for Spetra
    Add to Compare
    Price: $448.27
    Add to Wishlist

      • SINGLE CHANNEL FIBER FOR SPECTRA
  4. Pelco FS85011AMSTEX Single Channel Fiber For Exsite
    Add to Compare
    Price: $742.14
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for Use in Spectra III™ and Spectra® IV Domes and in the ExSite® Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fibe
      • r
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Compatible with the FR85011A/FR85011 Fiber Receiver
  5. Pelco FS85011ASFC Single Channel Fiber For Spectra
    Add to Compare
    Price: $813.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for Use in Spectra III™ and Spectra® IV Domes and in the ExSite® Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fibe
      • r
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
      • Compatible with the FR85011A/FR85011 Fiber Receiver
  6. Pelco FS85011ASSTEX Single Channel Fiber For Exsite
    Add to Compare
    Price: $923.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Single-Mode (9/125 ?m)
      • Designed for Use in Spectra III and Spectra IV Domes and in the ExSite Explosionproof Positioning System
      • 8-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron Communication
      • Patent-Pending Transmission Technology Allowing Coaxitron Control at Full-Distance Capabilities
  7. Pelco FSV10D1S1ST Transmitter, 1-Channel, 10-Bit Digital Video, Bi-Directional Data
    Add to Compare
    Price: $807.12
    Add to Wishlist

      • Designed for Use in Spectra® IV Domes
      • 10-Bit Digitally Encoded Video for High-Quality Video Transmission over a Single Fiber
      • Bidirectional RS-422 Data Channel or Coaxitron® Communication
      • Supports Pelco Coaxitron “Up-the-Coax” Control Signals for a Distance up to 69 km (43 mi)
      • Multimode Fiber Support for Distances up to 4 km (2.5 mi)
  8. Interlogix 600-1025-01-95R SB2000 Transceiver, 3195 MHz SAW
    Add to Compare
    Price: $72.23
    Add to Wishlist

      • 6 partitions and 8 built-in hardwire zones—96 zones maximum as either hardwire, wireless, or combination
      • 96 wireless zones standard onboard (600-1021-95R only)
      • 2 onboard programmable outputs
      • Compatible with all Interlogix crystal and SAW Learn Mode sensors
      • SIA CP-01 False Alarm Reduction Standard compliant
  9. Interlogix S20-1SLC/A-20 SFP-Port Fast 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module SM TX1310Nm
    Add to Compare
    Price: $108.41
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  10. Interlogix S20-1SLC/B-20 SFP-Port Fast 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $108.41
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  11. Interlogix S20-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $61.49
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  12. Interlogix S20-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $76.29
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  13. Interlogix S25-2MLC-2 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $88.33
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  14. Interlogix S25-2SLC-20 SFP-Port Fast 2 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $104.39
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  15. Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-10 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $140.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  16. Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-20 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $172.10
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  17. Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-60 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $394.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  18. Interlogix S30-1SLC/B-10 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $140.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-play capability for easy installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low power dissipation
      • Available in wide-temperature versions for harsh industrial applications
      • Data rates of 100Mbps or 1.25Gbps
  19. Interlogix S30-1SLC/B-20 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $172.10
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-Play Capability for Easy Installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low Power Dissipation
      • Available in Wide-temperature Versions for Harsh Industrial Applications
      • Data Rates of 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps or 10Gbps
  20. Interlogix S30-1SLC/B-60 SFP-Port Gigabit 1 Fiber Mini GBIC Module
    Add to Compare
    Price: $394.57
    Add to Wishlist

      • Plug-and-Play Capability for Easy Installation
      • Hot-swappable
      • Low Power Dissipation
      • Available in Wide-temperature Versions for Harsh Industrial Applications
      • Data Rates of 100Mbps, 1.25Gbps or 10Gbps

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 136
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner