Shopping Cart

Fiber Optic Transmission

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

4 Item(s)

Filter
      • Two-way data transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Supports multiprotocol data formats including RS-232, TTL, RS-422, RS-485, Manchester, Biphase, and SensorNet
      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S711DR-EST1-R
      • Two-way data transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Supports 100Base-T and 10Base-T Ethernet protocols
      • Switch-selectable crossover
      • Automatic polarity correction
      • 13 dB optical budget
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S714DR-RST1-R
      • One-way video, two-way multiprotocol data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • 8-bit video processing
      • 520 TV lines video resolution
      • Unique data translation function
      • Field-selectable data format
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: S7732DVR-RST1-R
      • Slim-type IP-30 metal case
      • Operating temperature from -10°~60°
      • DIN-rail and wall-mount design
      • Supports EFT protection 6000 VDC for power line
      • Supports maximum frame size to 1600bytes
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MC-4TX2FX-R

   

4 Item(s)

Filter
 
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
    sign up for special offers and latest news
    Return Request
    sign up for special offers and latest news