Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
Set Descending Direction

Items 801 - 820 of 1220
checkprodtFromhere
  1. American Fibertek MX-481T-ST Drop and Repeat RS485 Transceiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $808.83
    Add to Wishlist

      • Drop and Repeat Network Architecture
      • Data Re-clocking
      • DC to 200 Kb/s
      • Activity LED Indicators for Data Tx and Rx for each Channel
      • Optical Level LED Indicators
  2. American Fibertek MX-483T-1F-SC Drop and Repeat RS232 Transceiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $709.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • Drop and Repeat Network Architecture
      • Data Re-clocking
      • DC to 200 Kb/s
      • Activity LED Indicators for Data Tx and Rx for each Channel
      • Optical Level LED Indicators
  3. American Fibertek MX-483T-1F-SL-SC Drop and Repeat RS232 Transceiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $926.04
    Add to Wishlist

      • Drop and Repeat Network Architecture
      • Data Re-clocking
      • DC to 200 Kb/s
      • Activity LED Indicators for Data Tx and Rx for each Channel
      • Optical Level LED Indicators
  4. American Fibertek RRM-3485-2 Video / RS485 Data, 2-Wire, 1300/1550nm, 10dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $926.04
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Two-Way RS485 Utilizing One Singlemode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • PFM Video Transmission
      • Two Wire or Four Wire Interface-Factory Set
  5. American Fibertek RRM-3485-4 Video / RS485 Data, 4-Wire, 1300/1550nm, 10dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $853.88
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Two-Way RS485 Utilizing One Singlemode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • PFM Video Transmission
      • Two Wire or Four Wire Interface-Factory Set
  6. American Fibertek RT-1485-2E Video / RS485 Data, 2-Wire, 1300/1550nm, 21dB (2 Slot Rack Card)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $926.04
    Add to Wishlist

      • Video with Bi-directional RS485 Utilizing One Multimode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • 24 VAC Standard or 12 VDC Option
      • Two-Wire or Four-Wire RS485
  7. American Fibertek RT-2400E Bi-Directional Video / RS422 Data, 1300/1550nm, 21dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $969.54
    Add to Wishlist

      • Bi-Directional Video / RS422 Data
      • 1300/1550nm, 21dB
  8. American Fibertek MT-91P55998E Digital Video / 2-Ch MPD, 2-Ch CC, 2-Ch Audio, & Ethernet, 12dB, 2KM
    Add to Compare
  9. American Fibertek MT-91P55998E-SL Digital Video / 2-Ch MPD, 2-Ch CC, 2-Ch Audio, & Ethernet, 21dB
    Add to Compare
  10. American Fibertek MT-91P55E Digital Video / 2-Ch MPD & Ethernet, 12dB, 2KM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,343.10
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital Video / 2-Ch MPD & Ethernet, 12dB, 2KM
  11. American Fibertek MT-91P55E-SL Digital Video / 2-Ch MPD & Ethernet, 21dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,480.00
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital Video / 2-Ch MPD & Ethernet, 21dB
  12. American Fibertek MT-91P588C Digital Video/ MPD & 2-Ch Audio, 12dB, 4KM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,343.10
    Add to Wishlist

      • Digital Video/ MPD & 2-Ch Audio, 12dB, 4KM
  13. American Fibertek RRM-3600P-C One Channel of PFM Video with Reverse Up-the-Coax PTZ Control
    Add to Compare
    Price: $863.89
    Add to Wishlist

      • Diagnostics: Power, Video and Optical Presence
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Video with Reverse Up-the-Coax PTZ over one Singlemode Fiber
      • Modules or Rack Cards
      • PFM Video Transmission
  14. American Fibertek MT-91P588C-SL Digital Video/ MPD & 2-Channel Audio, 21dB
    Add to Compare
  15. American Fibertek MT-94P35C 4-Channel Digital Video/ 2-Channel RS232 & MPD, 12dB, 2KM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,008.55
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4-Channel Digital Video/ 2-Channel RS232 & MPD
  16. American Fibertek MT-94P35C-SL 4-Channel Digital Video/ 2-Channel RS232 & MPD, 21dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,413.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4-Channel Digital Video/ 2-Channel RS232 & MPD
  17. American Fibertek MT-94P58C 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & Audio, 12dB, 2KM
    Add to Compare
  18. American Fibertek MT-94P58C-SL 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & Audio, 21dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,413.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & Audio, 21dB
  19. American Fibertek MT-94P59C 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & CC, 12dB, 2KM
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,809.50
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & CC, 12dB, 2KM
  20. American Fibertek MT-94P59C-SL 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & CC, 21dB
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,413.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • 4-Channel Digital Video/ MPD & CC, 21dB

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 801 - 820 of 1220
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner