Nitek AG Neovo TP-Link American Fibertek Data Transmission

AG Neovo is a world-leader in display devices for both professional and consumer markets.. Designed for a wide range of conditions AG Neovo delivers products that blend in with their environment allowing their use in a wide range of locations. This intense focus on design has set their equipment apart from the competition and allowing their systems to perform where others would fail. Recently, two of AG Neovo's devices were recipients of the prestigious iF award for product design.

Founded in 1999, AG Neovo is headquartered in Taiwan and has offices throughout Europe, Asia and North America. Its success is based not only of their technology but their approach and by listening to the requirements and concerns of the industry AG Neovo is redefining the traditional monitor by delivering new and innovative products to the world stage.

For warranty information click here: http://us.agneovo.com/us/content/warranties.asp

AG Neovo Technology Corporation
TOLL FREE SALES: (800)-955-5201
GOVERNMENT SALES: 800-955-5201 X175
FAX: 631-297-8325
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT TEL: 1-408-321-8210
CUSTOMER SERVICE / TECHNICAL SUPPORT FAX: 1-408-321-8211
  1. American Fibertek ECR-16-PoE+ 16-Port Ethernet Over Coax Receiver with PoC/PoE+

      • Transmits up to distances of 3280ft (1km)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Supports PoE 802.3af & 802.3at &
      • Power Over Coax PoC
      • Connects up to 16 ECT-1-PoE+ units and IP cameras Supports 10/100 over RG59 cables
    $2,443.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ECR-16-PoE+
  2. American Fibertek ET16100CP-R16 Receiver of 16 Port Coax to 16 Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Over Coax Extender with PoC

      • Connecting up to 16 x ET1100CP-T and IP cameras
      • Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax
      • 10/100Mbps Full-duplex communication
      • Power over coaxial (max. 20W per port)
      • Maximum distance: 500m over Coax (RG-59/U)
    $2,160.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ET16100CP-R16
  3. American Fibertek ET4200CPp-RS16 Receiver of 16 Port Coax to 4 Port 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet Switch with PoC

      • Connecting up to 16 x ET1100CPp-T and IP Cameras
      • With full switching capability
      • 1000Mbps Full-duplex communication
      • Auto MDI/MDI-X
      • AC power input
    $2,054.40
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ET4200CPp-RS16
  4. American Fibertek ET8100CP-R8 Receiver of 8-port Coax to 8-port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet over Coax Extender with PoC

      • Connecting up to 8 x ET1100CP-T and IP cameras
      • Ethernet Extension: Security Link over Coax
      • 10/100Mbps Full-duplex communication
      • Power over coaxial (max. 20W per port)
      • Constant Data Rate (Downlink/Uplink): 36Mbps/11Mbps@300m , 21Mbps/3Mbps@500m
    $1,440.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ET8100CP-R8
  5. American Fibertek ECR-8-PoE+ 8-Port Ethernet Over Coax Receiver with PoC/PoE+

      • Transmits up to distances of 3280ft (1km)
      • Supports mega-pixel technology
      • Supports PoE 802.3af & 802.3at & Power Over Coax PoC
      • Connects up to 8 ECT-1-PoE+ units and IP cameras
      • Supports 10/100 over RG59 cables
    $1,435.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ECR-8-PoE+
  6. American Fibertek MT-86C-SL 1 Fiber Module Handset Device, Single-Mode

      • Standard Telephone Interface
      • One Singlemode Fiber
      • Diagnostics: Power and Optical Presence
      • Voice and FAX
      • Includes: Contact from Handset to Line
    $1,399.36
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MT-86C-SL
  7. American Fibertek ET4200CPp-RS8 Receiver of 8 Port Coax to 4 Port 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet Switch with PoC

      • Connecting up to 8 x ET1100CPp-T and IP Cameras
      • With full switching capability
      • 1000Mbps Full-duplex communication
      • Power over Coaxial (Max. 400W total output)
      • Data Rate per port up to : 40Mbps (Downlink), 10Mbps (Uplink)
    $1,344.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ET4200CPp-RS8
  8. American Fibertek ET4200CPp-R16 Receiver of 16 Port Coax to 4 Port 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet Over Coax Extender with PoC

      • Connecting up to 16 x ET1100CPp-T and IP Cameras
      • 1000Mbps Full-duplex communication
      • BNC port support 30W high power over Coaxial
      • Data Rate up to: 40Mbps (Downlink), 10Mbps (Uplink)
      • Max. Distance: 800m over Coax (RG59/U)
    $1,296.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: ET4200CPp-R16
  9. American Fibertek RR-86C-SL Phone Line Interface

      • Standard Telephone Interface
      • One Singlemode Fiber
      • Diagnostics: Power and Optical Presence
      • Voice and FAX
      • Includes: Contact from Handset to Line
    $1,258.74
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RR-86C-SL