NVT Receivers

  1. NVT NV-SFP-10G-SR-LC Phybridge 10G SPF+ LC Transceiver Module for MMF (984'/ 300 m)

      • Phybridge 10G SPF+ LC Transceiver Module for MMF (984'/ 300 m)
    $71.25
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NV-SFP-10G-SR-LC
  2. NVT NV-SFP-RJ45 Phybridge SPF to RJ45 for Cat5E Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector, 1000 Mbps Module (328'/ 100 m)

      • Phybridge SPF to RJ45 for Cat5E Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector, 1000 Mbps Module (328'/ 100 m)
    $71.25
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: NV-SFP-RJ45