Axis Fibre optics Transmitter Receiver - SFP

  1. Axis 5801-801 T8611 Single-mode SFP Module LC.LX

      • Up to 10 km range
      • Single-mode fiber
      • Link-loss feature
      • Industrial grade – extended temperature range
      • Complies with SFP MSA
    $100.43
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 5801-801
  2. Axis 5801-811 T8612 Multi-mode SFP Module LC.LX

      • Up to 550 m range
      • Multi-mode fiber
      • Link-loss feature
      • Industrial grade – extended temperature range
      • Complies with SFP MSA
    $80.14
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 5801-811
  3. Axis 5801-821 T8613 SFP Module 1000BASE-T

      • Up to 100 m link length
      • Link-loss feature
      • Industrial grade – extended temperature range
      • Integrated RJ45 connector
      • Complies with SFP MSA and IEEE802.3
    $100.43
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: 5801-821