Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Manufacturer: American Fibertek Remove This Item

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 1 to 18 of 2135

Filter
      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
      • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
      • Link and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports
      • Singlemode and Multimode Fiber
      • Dual Speed Copper Port
    Model No : MX1M-FX-ST
    $278.08
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Small Profile
      • PFM Video Transmission
    Model No : MTM-100C
    $163.34
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Small Profile
      • PFM Video Transmission
    Model No : VKM-100
    $326.67
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Solar Panel Input Applications
      • PoE Compatible 48Vdc Outputs
      • Power Indicators
      • Small Profile
    Model No : PC-1248
    $373.42
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS – 170A & RS –343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Modules or Rack Cards
    Model No : MT-440C-12VDC
    $1,112.30
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • 850 nm Low Cost Optics
      • AGC or Manual Gain Adjustment
    Model No : MT-10-12VDC
    $278.08
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Converts 10 Base-T /100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
      • Distances up to 2km (Multi-mode) or 20Km (Single-mode)
      • Comply with 10BaseT and 802.3u 100Base-T, FX standard
      • Store and forward switching mechanism
      • Auto-Negotiation
    Model No : MX2-MM-FX-SC
    $214.52
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Small Profile
      • PFM Video Transmission
    Model No : MRM-100C
    $163.34
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Video with Two Way RS422 Utilizing One Multimode Optical Fiber
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power andOptical Presence
      • Optical AGC
      • Full Color Transmission
    Model No : MTM-1400
    $754.78
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Full Color Transmission
      • 850 nm Low Cost Optics
      • Compatible with Full Range of 10 Series and 20 Series Receivers
    Model No : MT-1
    $224.79
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Plug Directly Into Any Duplex 120 VAC/60Hz Outlet For Convenience
      • Units Have Compact Plug-In Design,Sealed Construction
      • Have a High Impact Thermoplastic Case
    Model No : PS-12
    $17.45
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Support IEEE802.3at PoE+(30W per port)
      • SFP Slot Supports 100/1000Mbps
      • Supports IGMP v1/v2/v3, up to 1024 groups
      • Supports IEEE1588v2 PTP
      • Supports IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3
    Model No : IET8222MPpH-S-DR
    $917.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships within 3-5 business days
      • Compatible with NTSC; RS – 170A RS – 343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
      • Modules or Rack Cards
    Model No : MTM-3200B-C
    $1,104.36
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Universal Power 100 to 240VAC
      • Detachable AC line cord
      • Power Switch
      • Cooling Fan
      • 100 Watt Switching Power Supply
    Model No : PSR-2
    $345.85
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Plug Directly Into Any Duplex 120 VAC/60Hz Outlet For Convenience
      • Have Compact Plug-In Design,Sealed Construction
      • Have a High Impact Thermoplastic Case
    Model No : PS-24DC
    $57.94
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital
      • Frame Sync, OLI, Data Activity
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety”
      • Intelligent Monitoring System
    Model No : MT-91PE
    $1,135.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI, Data Activity
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety”Intelligent Monitoring System
      • Digital Video Transmission
      • 2 Ports – 10/100Base-TX
    Model No : MR-91PE
    $1,135.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Two RS485 Channels - 2 Wire Interfaces
      • Switch Selectable Terminations
      • DC to 115 Kb/s
      • Activity Indicators for Data Tx and Rx for each Channel
      • Only One Fiber Required
    Model No : MTX-486
    $606.67
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Items 1 to 18 of 2135

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news