American Fibertek Transmitters - Data

  1. $15,239.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MRX-93282C-SL
  2. American Fibertek MR-91P5E Video / Ethernet / RS Data Module Receiver

      • Video / Ethernet / RS Data Module Receiver
      • ST Connector
    $2,607.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-91P5E
  3. American Fibertek RT-91P5E Video/Ethernet/RS Data Rack Card Transmitter, Multi-Mode, 1 Fiber

      • 10-bit digital video
      • (2) 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports, and up to (4) Multi-Protocol (switch selectable) Data and/or Contact Closures
      • One multimode optical fiber
      • Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status
      • Designed to be completely transparent
    $2,596.36
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RT-91P5E
  4. American Fibertek MT-91P5E-SL Video / Ethernet / RS Data Module Transmitter

      • Video / Ethernet / RS Data Module Transmitter
      • FC Connector
    $2,530.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MT-91P5E-SL
  5. American Fibertek MR-91P5E-SL Video / Ethernet / RS Data Module Receiver

      • Video / Ethernet / RS Data Module Receiver
      • FC Connector
    $2,530.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-91P5E-SL
  6. American Fibertek RR-91P5E-SL Video/Ethernet/RS Data Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode, 1 Fiber

      • 10-bit digital video
      • (2) 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports, and up to (4) Multi-Protocol (switch selectable) Data and/or Contact Closures
      • One singlemode optical fiber
      • Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status
      • Designed to be completely transparent
    $2,530.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RR-91P5E-SL
  7. American Fibertek RT-91P5E-SL Video/Ethernet/RS Data Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode, 1 Fiber

      • 10-bit digital video
      • (2) 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports, and up to (4) Multi-Protocol (switch selectable) Data and/or Contact Closures
      • One singlemode optical fiber
      • Diagnostic indicators provide a quick visual indication of system status
      • Designed to be completely transparent
    $2,530.80
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RT-91P5E-SL
  8. $2,400.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RT-92P5C
  9. American Fibertek RR-92P5C Two 10 Bit Video & MPD Data Rack Card Receiver 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km MM 1 Fiber

      • Two 10 Bit Video & MPD Data Rack Card Rx
      • 1310/1550nm 12dB 2Km
      • MM 1 Fiber
    $2,400.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RR-92P5C