American Fibertek Receivers - 2 Channel

  1. American Fibertek RR-91PE One Way Digital Video, 10/100Base-TX Ports Ethernet Transceiver, Rack Card Receiver

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI, Data Activity
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety” Intelligent Monitoring System
      • Digital Video Transmission
      • 2 Ports – 10/100Base-TX
    $2,462.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RR-91PE
  2. American Fibertek RR-91PE-SL One Way Digital Video, 10/100Base-TX Ports Ethernet Transceiver, Rack Card Receiver

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power, Digital Frame Sync, OLI, Data Activity
      • Available with Enhanced “Afinety” Intelligent Monitoring System
      • Digital Video Transmission
      • 2 Ports – 10/100Base-TX
    $2,397.60
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: RR-91PE-SL
  3. American Fibertek MTX-985C Eight Channel Digital Video Data Transmitter / Data Receiver, Multi-Mode

      • Compatible with NTSC, (RS – 170A & RS –343A), PAL and SECAM
      • Diagnostics: Video, DC Power,OLI, Data Activity
      • Automatic Resettable Fuses on Power Lines
      • Digital Video Transmission
      • Multi-Protocol Data
    $2,147.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MTX-985C
  4. American Fibertek MR-9P99SL Dual Bi-directional Contact Module Rx 21dB SM 1 Fiber

      • 24Bit Digital Audio
      • Diagnostics: Audio, Data, Contact, Power & Optical Presence
      • Automatic Resettable Fuses on Power Lines
    $1,800.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-9P99SL
  5. American Fibertek MT-9P88SL 24 Bit Digital Audio 2 Channels System 1310 / 1550nm 21dB Singlemode 1 Fiber

      • 24Bit Digital Audio
      • Diagnostics: Audio, Data, Contact, Power & Optical Presence
      • Automatic Resettable Fuses on Power Lines
    $1,589.53
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MT-9P88SL
  6. American Fibertek MR-220C-SL Two Channel FM Video Module Rx Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB SM

      • Compatible with NTSC; RS-170A & RS-343A and PAL
      • Diagnostics: Video, Power and
      • Optical Presence
      • Full Color Transmission
      • Real Time Video Transmission
    $947.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MR-220C-SL
  7. American Fibertek MX-49-LX-1F-ST-PoE+ One Fiber/Port, LX Module, ST Connector, Multi-mode

      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
      • Drop and Repeat Capability
      • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
      • Auto Negotiate 10/100/1000 Ports
      • Link and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports
    $826.47
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MX-49-LX-1F-ST-PoE+
  8. American Fibertek MX-49-LX-1F-ST One Fiber/Port, LX Module, ST Connector, Multi-mode

      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
      • Drop and Repeat Capability
      • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
      • Link and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports
      • Singlemode and Multimode Fiber
    $700.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MX-49-LX-1F-ST
  9. American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10 / 100 / 1000 Single Mode 2 Fiber PoE+

      • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
      • Drop and Repeat Capability
      • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
      • Auto Negotiate 10/100 Ports
      • Link and Activity Indicators for UTP and Fiber Ports
    $582.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MX-50-FX-SL-ST-PoE+