Private Sales Sign Up

*Email:

*Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Express Checkout: 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Items 1 to 18 of 38

Filter
      • Standard Telephone Interface
      • One Multimode Fiber
      • Diagnostics: Power and Optical Presence
      • Voice and FAX
      • Economical
    Model No : MR-86C
    $962.50
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Ethernet Connectivity
      • Link and Activity Indicators
      • Stand Alone or Network Tunnel
      • Software Configured RS232, RS422 or RS485 RFC2217 Port
      • Alarm and Relay Status Indicators
    Model No : N-111
    $592.90
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Kit Includes NEMA Rated Enclosure and a DIN Rail
      • Supports select AFI Ethernet and analog products
    Model No : ENC-1
    $177.10
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Low cost copper to fiber solutions perfect for long distance reliable IP transmission
      • Cost effective 1 Gigabyte switch solution to meet the needs of high data traffic and Megapixel cameras
      • Easy to design multiple port copper to fiber solutions
    Model No : MXRC-1
    $739.20
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Low cost copper to fiber solutions perfect for long distance reliable IP transmission
      • Cost effective 1 Gigabyte switch solution to meet the needs of high data traffic and Megapixel cameras
      • Easy to design multiple port copper to fiber solutions
    Model No : MXRCPS-1
    $576.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Standard Telephone Interface
      • One Singlemode Fiber
      • Diagnostics: Power and Optical Presence
      • Voice and FAX
      • Includes: Contact from Handset to Line
    Model No : RT-86C-SL
    $1,455.30
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Emulates AD2089 Keyboard
      • Connects via local Com Port or TCP/IP via RFC2217 Protocol
      • 8 Programmable Macro Buttons
      • Up to 1000 macros with up to 21 keystrokes each
      • Password Protection
    Model No : AFI-2089
    $474.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • G Profile or 35mm Compatible
      • Ease of Mounting and Removal
      • Rugged Aluminum Base Plate
      • All Mounting Hardware Included
    Model No : DRBK-1
    $28.35
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
  1. Model No : ENC-1P
    $125.79
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Complete Kit Includes NEMA Rated Enclosure, Base plate, DIN Rails, and DIN mounted Power Connectors
      • Supports All AFI Ethernet Products and most analog modules
    Model No : ENC-1W
    $223.30
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
  2. Model No : SM810-RK
    $41.25
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Digital Video / 4-Ch MPD, 2-Ch Audio
    Model No : RR-91P55558E
    $2,061.01
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Audio Link, Multimode, 850nm
    Model No : RR-91P55558E-SL
    $2,314.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • One Way Digital Video, (2 Ports) 10/100Base-TX Ethernet, (2) Multi-Protocol Data, (2) Contact Closure Channels and (2) Audio Channels
      • Multi-Mode
    Model No : RR-91P55998E
    $2,186.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • One Way Digital Video, (2 Ports) 10/100Base-TX Ethernet, (2) Multi-Protocol Data, (2) Contact Closure Channels and (2) Audio Channels
      • Single-Mode
    Model No : RR-91P55998E-SL
    $2,314.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
  3. Model No : RRM-300C
    $387.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
  4. Model No : RT-05B-13
    $372.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day
      • Network I/O Module
    Model No : N-664
    $1,386.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    Availability: Usually ships the next business day

   

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Items 1 to 18 of 38

Filter
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
American Fibertek Miscellaneous Proprietary Accessories

American Fibertek Miscellaneous Proprietary Accessories

Customer Service
Contact Customer Service
Technical Support

Contact Tecnical Support

sign up for special offers and latest news
sign up for special offers and latest news
Request a Quote
sign up for special offers and latest news
Return Request
sign up for special offers and latest news