American Fibertek Fiber Extenders

  1. American Fibertek MRX-USB2-0 Two Fiber Module RX Multimode LC Connectors 1310nm

      • USB 2.0 (also USB 1.1) Data
      • Up to 480 Mbs
      • True Plug and Play
      • Integrated 4 Port Hub
      • No Driver installation Required
    $890.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MRX-USB2-0
  2. American Fibertek MTX-USB2-0 Two Fiber Module TX Multimode LC Connectors 1310nm

      • USB 2.0 (also USB 1.1) Data
      • Up to 480 Mbs
      • True Plug and Play
      • Integrated 4 Port Hub
      • No Driver installation Required
    $890.00
    Low Price Guarantee
    SKU: MTX-USB2-0