Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

GE Security SM-FC-SC-10 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-FC-SC-10
This item is discontinued.
Model No: SM/FC/SC/10
Price: $61.95
Discontinued

Availability: Out of stock

Quick Overview

    • Professional single mode fiber optic jumper
    • Suited for delivering optimal connection within a security application
    • Optic jumper also features high affordability
    • Connected with ease within most applicationsr

GE Security  SM-FC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper Discountinued

 
Write Review

The SM-FC-SC-10 is a professional single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for delivering optimal connection within a security application. The SM-FC-SC-10 optic jumper comes with 1 FC connection, 1 SC connection, a 10m length, as well as a high wiring capacity. The SM-FC-SC-10 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is able to be connected with ease within most applications.



Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




* Required Fields


See any errors on this page? Let us know.


Home page footer ads banner