Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

GE Security SM-FC-SC-1 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-FC-SC-1
This item is discontinued.
    Model No: SM/FC/SC/1
    Price: $53.95
    Discontinued

    Availability: Out of stock

    Quick Overview

      • Single mode fiber optic jumper
      • Promote high connection when used within a security application
      • Optic jumper also features high affordability
      • Suited for use in demanding applications

    GE Security  SM-FC-SC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper Discountinued

     
    Write Review

    The SM-FC-SC-1 is a single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that can promote high connection when used within a security application. The SM-FC-SC-1 optic jumper comes with 1 SC and 1 FC connection point, 1 m length, a high quality wiring construction, as well as a simple installation. The SM-FC-SC-1 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is suited for use in demanding applications.



    Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

    Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




    * Required Fields


    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    
    Home page footer ads banner