Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M

SV# SM/FC/FC/3
This item is discontinued.
    Model No: SM/FC/FC/3
    Price: $59.00
    Discontinued

    Availability: Out of stock

    Quick Overview

      • High powered single mode fiber optic jumper
      • Suited for delivering powerful operation in demanding setups
      • Single mode optic jumper comes with a quality wiring construction and make, a lightweight compact size
      • Fiber jumper is designed to be user friendly, and is cost effective for additional money saving

    GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M Discountinued

     
    Write Review

    The SM-FC-FC-3 is a high powered single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for delivering powerful operation in demanding setups. The SM-FC-FC-3 single mode optic jumper comes with a quality wiring construction and make, a lightweight compact size, a high connection rate, as well as a simple installation. The SM-FC-FC-3 fiber jumper is designed to be user friendly, and is cost effective for additional money saving.



    Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

    Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




    * Required Fields


    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    
    Home page footer ads banner