Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software


Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M

This item is discontinued.
Model No: SM/FC/FC/3
Price: $59.00

Availability: Out of stock

GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M Discountinued

Write Review

The SM-FC-FC-3 is a high powered single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for delivering powerful operation in demanding setups. The SM-FC-FC-3 single mode optic jumper comes with a quality wiring construction and make, a lightweight compact size, a high connection rate, as well as a simple installation. The SM-FC-FC-3 fiber jumper is designed to be user friendly, and is cost effective for additional money saving.

Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:

* Required Fields

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Home page footer ads banner