Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

GE Security SM-DP-LC-SC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-DP-LC-SC-3
This item is discontinued.
    Model No: SM/DP/LC/SC/3
    Price: $46.20
    Discontinued

    Availability: Out of stock

    Quick Overview

      • Professional single mode fiber optic jumper
      • Suited for promoting powerful connection when used within a compatible security application
      • Optic jumper also features high affordability
      • Suited for promoting exceptional operation within most locations

    GE Security SM-DP-LC-SC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper Discountinued

     
    Write Review

    The SM-DP-LC-SC-3 is a professional single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for promoting powerful connection when used within a compatible security application. The SM-DP-LC-SC-3 optic jumper comes with 2LC/SC connections, a 3m length, a compact size, as well as a user friendly installation process. The SM-DP-LC-SC-3 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is suited for promoting exceptional operation within most locations.



    Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

    Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




    * Required Fields


    See any errors on this page? Let us know.

    
    Home page footer ads banner