GE Security SM-DP-LC-SC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper

Model No
SM/DP/LC/SC/3
$46.20
Product Highlights
    • Professional single mode fiber optic jumper
    • Suited for promoting powerful connection when used within a compatible security application
    • Optic jumper also features high affordability
    • Suited for promoting exceptional operation within most locations

The SM-DP-LC-SC-3 is a professional single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for promoting powerful connection when used within a compatible security application. The SM-DP-LC-SC-3 optic jumper comes with 2LC/SC connections, a 3m length, a compact size, as well as a user friendly installation process. The SM-DP-LC-SC-3 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is suited for promoting exceptional operation within most locations.

SKU  SM-DP-LC-SC-3
Manufacturer  GE Security
Wire Type  Fiber Optic
Length9.84'
Side 1Side 1 LC
Side 2Side 2 SC
There are no related videos.

0

0 reviews

Write a review

Share your thoughts with other customers

Top customer reviews

No reviews

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:GE Security SM-DP-LC-SC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper
Your Rating
SKU
SM-DP-LC-SC-3
Availability: Out of stock