Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

GE Security SM-DP-LC-LC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-DP-LC-LC-3
This item is discontinued.
Model No: SM/DP/LC/LC/3
Price: $46.95
Discontinued

Availability: Out of stock

Quick Overview

    • Professional single mode fiber optic jumper
    • Provides high quality operation when used within a compatible security application
    • Optic jumper is designed user friendly, and is simple to install into most applications

GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper Discountinued

 
Write Review

The SM-DP-LC-LC-3 is a professional single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that provides high quality operation when used within a compatible security application. The SM-DP-LC-LC-3 fiber jumper comes with a 3m length, a high strength wiring construction, 4 LC connections, as well as a compact size. The SM-DP-LC-LC-3 optic jumper is designed user friendly, and is simple to install into most applications.



Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




* Required Fields


See any errors on this page? Let us know.


Home page footer ads banner