Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED

GE Security SM-DP-LC-LC-1 Fiber Optic Jumper

SV# SM-DP-LC-LC-1
This item is discontinued.
Model No: SM/DP/LC/LC/1
Price: $41.95
Discontinued

Availability: Out of stock

Quick Overview

    • Reliable single mode fiber optic jumper
    • Promotes exceptional operation in locations where it may be required with compatible devices
    • Fiber optic jumper comes with 4 LC connections, a 1m length, a high quality wiring construction
    • Fiber optic jumper also consists of a simple installation
    • Designed user friendly for all operators

GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper Discountinued

 
Write Review

The SM-DP-LC-LC-1 is a reliable single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that promotes exceptional operation in locations where it may be required with compatible devices. The SM-DP-LC-LC-1 fiber optic jumper comes with 4 LC connections, a 1m length, a high quality wiring construction, as well as an affordable price. The SM-DP-LC-LC-1 fiber optic jumper also consists of a simple installation, and is designed user friendly for all operators.



Home Security Cameras & Security Cameras Systems

Found a lower price? Complete this simple form:




* Required Fields


See any errors on this page? Let us know.


Home page footer ads banner