American Fibertek PCTW-10MD Patch Cord Multimode Duplex ST to SC, 32.80'

SKU
PCTW-10MD
Model No
PCTW-10MD
$85.08
Product Highlights
    • Patchcord multimode duplex ST to SC, 32.80'

The PCTW-10MD from American Fibertek is a patchcord multimode duplex ST to SC, 32.80'.

SKU  PCTW-10MD
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Wire Type  Fiber Optic
Length32.80'
Side 1Side 1 ST
Side 2Side 2 SC
There are no related videos.
SKU
PCTW-10MD
Availability: Out of stock