American Fibertek PCTW-05MD Patch Cord Multimode Duplex ST to SC, 16.40'

SKU
PCTW-05MD
American Fibertek PCTW-05MD Patch Cord Multimode Duplex ST to SC, 16.40' PCTW-05MD by American Fibertek
American Fibertek PCTW-05MD Patch Cord Multimode Duplex ST to SC, 16.40' PCTW-05MD by American Fibertek
Model No
PCTW-05MD
$56.94
Qty:
 
Product Highlights
    • Patchcord multimode duplex ST to SC, 16.40'

The PCTW-05MD from American Fibertek is a patchcord multimode duplex ST to SC, 16.40'.

SKU  PCTW-05MD
Manufacturer  American Fibertek
Wire Type  Fiber Optic
Length 16.40'
Side 1 Side 1 ST
Side 2 Side 2 SC
There are no related videos.
SKU
PCTW-05MD
Availability: In stock