Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: First Witness Remove This Item, GE Security Remove This Item

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

First Witness Video Surveillance Systems has rapidly become a leading manufacturer of wireless video and surveillance equipment. They have effectively reinvented the world of covert surveillance systems by combining the newest technology with over 30 years of law enforcement experience. They have established a large customer base including law enforcement and government agencies in several countries. They supply a wide range of covert surveillance technology including mini DVR’s, pinhole cameras, hidden cameras, wireless transmitters along with a rage of standard CCTV equipment.

With a production team of over twenty employees and a full-time engineering staff, First Witness strives to provide unmatched quality, service, and reliability to the covert surveillance industry.


First Witness

Tel: 800.880.1521

Set Descending Direction

19 Item(s)
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security, SC-LC-SM-FPC, SC-LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Add to Compare
  2. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  3. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  4. GE Security SM/ST/FC/3 Fiber Optic Jumper One ST and One FC

    Add to Compare
  5. Fifty foot plug-and-play cable, RCA to RCA with DC plugs

    Add to Compare
    Price: $22.33
    Add to Wishlist

      • Fifty foot
      • Plug-and-play cable
      • DC plugs
  6. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  7. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  8. GE Security SM/DP/LC/FC/1 Fiber Optic Jumper Two LC and Two FC Conn, 1M

    Add to Compare
  9. GE Security, SM-FC-FC-3, Fiber Optic Jumper, Two FC Conn., 3M

    Add to Compare
  10. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  11. GE Security  SM-ST-FC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  12. RJ11 to BNC 18-inch connector

    Add to Compare
    Price: $20.93
    Add to Wishlist

      • RJ11
      • BNC
      • 18-inch connector
  13. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-LC-1  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  14. GE Security  SM-FC-SC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  15. GE Security SM/DP/LC/SC/1, Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  16. Twenty-five foot plug-and-play cable, RCA to RCA with DC plugs

    Add to Compare
    Price: $19.53
    Add to Wishlist

      • Twenty-five foot
      • Plug-and-play cable
      • DC plugs
  17. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-FC-10  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  18. GE Security  SM-DP-LC-SC-3  Fiber Optic Jumper

    Add to Compare
  19. GE Security SC/LC-MM-FPC SC/LC Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Add to Compare

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

19 Item(s)
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner