Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]
Tol Free : 800.955.5201
387 Canal Street
Manhattan, NY 10013
Tel. 1.800.955.5201, Fax. 1.212.431.2622
info@Surveillance-Video.com
sales@Surveillance-Video.com
PRINT OPTIONS:
display accessories
display product info
display features
display specifications

     print page >>
GE Security SM-FC-SC-3 Fiber Optic Jumper
Model No: SM/FC/SC/3
SV# SM-FC-SC-3
Price: $57.95

Availability: In stock.

Featured Icon
Required/Recommended Accessories
The item(s) listed below are recommended to enhance the use of the selected item above.

Details

The SM-FC-SC-3 is a single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that is suited for promoting powerful connection when used within a compatible setup. The SM-FC-SC-3 optic jumper comes with a 1 FC connection, a 1 SC connection, a high quality wiring capability as well as a user friendly installation. The SM-FC-SC-3 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is suited for promoting powerful operation within most locations.

 
Specifications

Functions

 

Specifications

What is this? | Video  SKU
What is this? | Video  Manufacturer
What is this? | Video  Wire Type
What is this? | Video  Length
What is this? | Video  Side 1
What is this? | Video  Side 2