Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]
Tol Free : 800.955.5201
387 Canal Street
Manhattan, NY 10013
Tel. 1.800.955.5201, Fax. 1.212.431.2622
info@Surveillance-Video.com
sales@Surveillance-Video.com
PRINT OPTIONS:
display accessories
display product info
display features
display specifications

     print page >>
GE Security SM-FC-SC-1 Fiber Optic Jumper
Model No: SM/FC/SC/1
SV# SM-FC-SC-1
Price: $53.95

Availability: In stock.

Featured Icon
Required/Recommended Accessories
The item(s) listed below are recommended to enhance the use of the selected item above.

Details

The SM-FC-SC-1 is a single mode fiber optic jumper from GE Security that can promote high connection when used within a security application. The SM-FC-SC-1 optic jumper comes with 1 SC and 1 FC connection point, 1 m length, a high quality wiring construction, as well as a simple installation. The SM-FC-SC-1 optic jumper also features high affordability, and is suited for use in demanding applications.

 
Specifications

Functions

 

Specifications

What is this? | Video  SKU
What is this? | Video  Manufacturer
What is this? | Video  Wire Type
What is this? | Video  Length
What is this? | Video  Side 1
What is this? | Video  Side 2