Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201
Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 4 of 35
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 9
checkprodtFromhere
  1. GE Security KTD-312-B RS232 Interface Module/Data Merger, Bi-directional, RS422 Input and Output
    Add to Compare

    Reg: $217.88

    Price: $108.94

    Add to Wishlist

      • Functions as a computer interface or data merger
      • Field programmable
      • Simple seven-character ASCII controcommands
      • Selectable baud rates
      • RS232 interface port
  2. GE Security S701VR-RST-RFB MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Rx, Rack - REFURBISHED
    Add to Compare
    Price: $147.82
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Two video channel transmitter
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >54 dB
  3. GE Security S711DR-EST1-B MM - MPD Data, Hi-Performance, Rx, Can - REFURBISHED
    Add to Compare

    Reg: $451.37

    Price: $225.69

    Add to Wishlist

      • Unique data translation function
      • User-configurable data format
      • 18 dB optical budget
      • Optical AGC
  4. GE Security S714DR-RST1-B MM - 100BASE-T Ethernet, Rx, Rack - REFURBISHED
    Add to Compare

    Reg: $528.13

    Price: $264.07

    Add to Wishlist

      • Two-way data transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • Supports 100Base-T and 10Base-T Ethernet protocols
      • Switch-selectable crossover
      • Automatic polarity correction
      • 13 dB optical budget

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 4 of 35
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 9
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner