Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
SHOP NEW REFURBISHED
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: GE Security Remove This Item, Pelco Remove This Item

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

Pelco is a world leader in the design, development and manufacture of video security systems. Its product range includes high-definition cameras, Network IP cameras and video management software. Pelco’s long history in the industry shows through in its product range with each unit crafted to a high standard and packed with the latest features.

Founded in 1957 and based in Clovis, California, Pelco has committed itself to 100% customer satisfaction. In 2007 Pelco began its partnership with Schneider Electric and is committed to delivering high-quality, innovative products and exceptional customer service both now and into the future making Pelco one of the most sought-after supplier in the video security industry

For warranty information click here: http://www.pelco.com/sites/global/en/products/warranty.page


Pelco

Tel: (800) 289-9100
Fax: (800) 289-9150

Support:techsupport@pelco.com
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 2053
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 103
checkprodtFromhere
  1. PELCO ERD2200 Coaxitron Receiver Outdoor NTSC/PAL
    Add to Compare
    Price: $507.67
    Add to Wishlist

      • Indoor/Outdoor Models
      • Coaxitron
      • Compatible, Fixed Speed
      • Pan/Tilt Control, Including Auto and Random Scan
      • Lens Control (Zoom, Focus, Iris)
  2. GE Security MCR200-1T/1CX Media Converter, Converts 10/100Mbps Ethernet To Coax
    Add to Compare
    Price: $119.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-box design, CO/CPE selectable via DIP-switch
      • Selectable target data rate and target SNR margin
      • Discrete Multi-Tone (DMT) line coding
      • 10/100Mbps Ethernet
  3. Pelco LRD41A11-1 Coaxitron Fixed Speed Receiver for Legacy 120VAC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $412.63
    Add to Wishlist

      • Fixed Speed Only
      • Coaxitron Compatible
      • Adjustable Lens Voltages (6 to 10 VDC)
      • Selectable Camera Power
      • Control Without Video
  4. GE Security MCR205-1T/1S Fast Ethernet to SFP Managed Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $119.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ethernet
      • SFP (Mini-GBIC) Port
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
      • Required Power Supply
  5. Pelco IRD2024 Coaxitron Series Receiver
    Add to Compare
    Price: $361.94
    Add to Wishlist

      • Replaces CX9000RX/RXI
      • Indoor Model
      • Pan and Tilt Control
      • Lens Control
      • NTSC and PAL Video
  6. GE Security MC100FX-TX-POE Ethernet to Fiber (2MM) 10/100 with PoE Injector Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $139.71
    Add to Wishlist

      • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3af Power Over Ethernet standard
      • Compact size allows for easy installation
      • LED indicators offer simple network diagnosis
      • 48V/0.4A DC power supply
      • Supports maximum frame size to 1600bytes
  7. Pelco LRD41C222 Legacy Variable Speed Receiver (24 VAC Input)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $598.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • 64 Presets
      • Fixed Speed or Full PTZ Variable Speed Control Models Available
      • 8 Inputs for Preset Alarms
      • 1 Alarm Output
      • 2 Relay Outputs: Aux 1 and Aux 2
  8. GE Security MC250-4T/2S 4-Port Fast Ethernet to 2-Port SFP Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $144.83
    Add to Wishlist

      • RJ-45 Ports
      • Fiber Ports
      • High Performance Architecture
      • Robust Hardened Design
  9. Pelco LRD41C221 Legacy Variable Speed Receiver (120 VAC Input)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $598.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • 64 Presets
      • Fixed Speed or Full PTZ Variable Speed Control Models Available
      • 8 Inputs for Preset Alarms
      • 1 Alarm Output
      • 2 Relay Outputs: Aux 1 and Aux 2
  10. Pelco CM6700-MXB2 Switcher/Controller, 16 Inputs, 2 Outputs, NTSC, 120V, 50/60 Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $681.91
    Add to Wishlist

      • 16 Video Inputs; 2 Video Outputs
      • 20-Character Camera Title
      • Time (24-Hour or AM/PM Formats); Date (4 Formats)
      • Alarm Display Call-up from 18 Direct-Connect Alarm Inputs
      • Video Inputs Individually Selectable for Terminating or Looping
  11. Pelco LRD41C212 Legacy Fixed Speed Receiver (24 VAC Input)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $554.40
    Add to Wishlist

      • 64 Presets
      • Fixed Speed or Full PTZ Variable Speed Control Models Available
      • 8 Inputs for Preset Alarms
      • 1 Alarm Output
      • 2 Relay Outputs: Aux 1 and Aux 2
  12. GE Security MC250-1T/1S Fast Ethernet to SFP Industrial Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $159.66
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ethernet
      • SFP (Mini-GBIC) Port
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
      • Required Power Supply
  13. Pelco LRD41C211 Legacy Fixed Speed Receiver (120 VAC Input)
    Add to Compare
    Price: $554.40
    Add to Wishlist

      • 64 Presets
      • Fixed Speed or Full PTZ Variable Speed Control Models Available
      • 8 Inputs for Preset Alarms
      • 1 Alarm Output
      • 2 Relay Outputs: Aux 1 and Aux 2
  14. Pelco CM6700-MXB4 Switcher/Controller, 16 Inputs, 4 Outputs, NTSC, 120V, 50/60 Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $790.42
    Add to Wishlist

      • 16 Video Inputs; 4 Video Outputs
      • 20-Character Camera Title
      • Time (24-Hour or AM/PM Formats); Date (4 Formats)
      • Alarm Display Call-up from 18 Direct-Connect Alarm Inputs
      • Video Inputs Individually Selectable for Terminating or Looping
  15. GE Security MCR300-1T/1S Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $159.66
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ethernet
      • SFP (Mini-GBIC) Port
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
      • Required Power Supply
  16. GE Security MC-4TX1FXMM-2KM 4 Ethernet to 1 Fiber (2MM) 10/100 Industrial Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $175.63
    Add to Wishlist

      • Entry-level Ethernet-to-fiber media converter for industrial applications
      • 100Base-FX interface - for up to 1.24 mile / 2 km (multi-mode fiber 50/125?m) transmission
      • Specifically designed for stable operation in electrically harsh environments and varied climates
      • Performs where electromagnetic interference and heavy electrical surges occur
      • Operating temperature range from 14 to 140° F (-10 to +60° C)
  17. GE Security MC-4TX1FXSM-15KM 4 Ethernet to 1 Fiber (2SM) 10/100 Industrial Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $199.58
    Add to Wishlist

      • Slim-type IP-30 metal case
      • Operating temperature from -10°~60°
      • DIN-rail and wall-mount design
      • Supports EFT protection 6000 VDC for power line
      • Supports maximum frame size to 1600bytes
  18. Pelco CM6800-32X6 Switcher/Controller, 32 Video Inputs, 6 Video Outputs, NTSC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,738.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • 32 Video Inputs, 6 Video Outputs
      • Inputs Allow for Viewing and Control of Cameras, Domes, PTZs, Multiplexers and Other Devices
      • Includes Multiple Language Menus and On-Screen Text
      • Video Inputs Individually Selectable for Terminating or Looping with Switches on Rear Panel
      • Supports Coaxitron (tm) and RS-422 Camera Control
  19. GE Security MC250-4T/1CXT 4-Port Ethernet to Coax Media Converter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $208.05
    Add to Wishlist

      • VDSL2
      • Ethernet
      • Installation & Diagnostics
      • Robust Hardened Design
  20. Pelco MPT9000CZ Desktop Coaxitron Transmitter/Control 120VAC
    Add to Compare
    Price: $562.87
    Add to Wishlist

      • Easy to Install
      • RS-422, Pelco P Protocol for Pan/Tilts, Including Legacy
      • 120 VAC Input
      • Extremely Flexible

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 2053
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 103
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner