Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
 
 
EXCLUSIVE PRIVATE SALE ACCESS
UP TO 70% OFF
ENTER YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS BELOW AND BE THE FIRST TO GAIN ACCESS TO OUR UPCOMING PRIVATE SALES

*Email:

*To take advantage of our private sales please subscribe by entering your email address above and hit submit.Surveillance-video.com will not share your email address with any 3rd parties.
Close [x]

Welcome Guest

Chat Support
Toll Free800.955.5201

My Cart 0 items: $0.00

Free shipping on all purchases over $500
 

*Receive free shipping when you purchase $500.00 or more of products offered by Surveillance-video.com today. If you spend $500.00 or more use this promotional code at checkout: FREEUPS
You will receive Free UPS Ground Shipping** to the continental 48 states. Alaska and Hawaii excluded. Orders exceeding a total weight of 60 lbs,
oversized, and overweight items are not eligible for Free Shipping. Free shipping delivery times are slightly longer. Expect free shipping time to be 5 to 7 days. (ONLINE ORDERS ONLY) This offer cannot be combined with any other discount or promotion.

Currently Shopping by

  1. Manufacturer: Bosch Remove This Item, GE Security Remove This Item

Bosch Security Systems is one of the big names in the security industry with offices and distributers all over the globe. Their product portfolio includes mainly large integrated video surveillance, access control; intrusion and fire detection systems which are used by major schools and universities, government agencies, correctional facilities, retail stores and entertainment facilities throughout the world.

Bosch Security Systems investment in research and development is unmatched within the industry and enables them to regularly update products and introduce new technologies. Bosch is also committed to upholding the highest standards for service. For more than 125 years, the Bosch name has stood for quality and reliability and this tradition continues with Bosch Security Systems committed to delivering their customers with only the best in security equipment.

For warranty information click here: http://us.boschsecurity.com/warranty


Customer Service

Tel: 1-800-289-0096

Support:onlinehelp@us.bosch.com

Continuing the legacy as one of the most recognized names in security, Interlogix affirms a long-standing commitment to market-leading brands. As a convenient one-source provider for our customers, our goal is to provide reliable and intuitive products that meet existing and future security needs. This means you can source your entire system from one provider rather than from different providers across the market. This delivers a hassle free installation and in the unlikely event of any problems occurring easier troubleshooting by the Interlogix support team.

With offices all over the world including the USA, Latin America, Australia and Canada there is always Interlogix office near you. This means that you expect only the best support and aftersales service.

For warranty information click here: http://www.interlogix.com/resources/customer-support/Return_and_Warranty_Policy.pdf


Contact Us
Tel: (888) 286-8889 opt. 2
Support: techsupport@interlogix.com

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 869
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 44
checkprodtFromhere
  1. Bosch TC8235GIT Ground Loop Isolation Transformer
    Add to Compare
    Price: $116.97
    Add to Wishlist

      • Ground isolation for 75Ohm video/data lines
      • 10Hz to 7MHz bandwidth
      • Low insertion loss
      • Insulated BNC connectors
      • Excellent discrimination against power line inter-ground potentials
  2. Bosch LTC 4641/60 850nm FOM, Transmitter, Video Signals, 120vAC, 60Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $181.32
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  3. Bosch LTC 4744/00 1310nm FOM, Transmitter
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,146.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  4. Bosch LTC 4744/60 1310nm FOM, Transmitter, 4 Channel, Video Signals, 120vAC, 50/60Hz
    Add to Compare
    Price: $1,146.18
    Add to Wishlist

      • No adjustments required
      • Long distance–high security
      • Surface-mount or rack-mount units
      • Video models support NTSC, PAL, and SECAM Standards
      • Data communication link supports keyboards used with
  5. GE SECURITY 9906V1-T-R SM - 6-CH Video, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,094.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  6. GE SECURITY 9906VMPD1-T-R SM - 6-CH Video, 2-Way MPD, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,452.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  7. GE SECURITY 9906VMPD2-T-R SM - 6-CH Video, 2-Way MPD, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,043.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  8. GE SECURITY 9908VMPD1-T-R SM - 8-CH Video, 2-Way MPD, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3,235.49
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  9. GE SECURITY 9908VMPD2-T-R SM - 8-CH Video, 2-Way MPD, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,350.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  10. GE SECURITY 9910V1-T-R SM - 10-CH Video, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3,115.95
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  11. GE SECURITY 9910VMPD1-T-R SM - 10-CH Video, 2-Way MPD, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $3,065.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  12. GE SECURITY 9910VMPD2-T-R SM - 10-CH Video, 2-Way MPD, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $2,656.44
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and two-way data transmission over one or two single-mode fibers
      • Digital multiplexing technology
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • >520 TV Lines resolution
      • Video SNR >57 dB
  13. GE SECURITY B701VET-EST MM - Video, Wideband - 35 MHz, Tx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $259.03
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • One or two video channels
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
  14. GE SECURITY B741AVT-RSTL MM - Video & Audio, Digitally Processed, Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $666.36
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video and audio transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Exceeds EIA-250C Short Haul Standard
      • 10-bit video processing
      • 24-bit audio processing
      • 20 Hz to 20 kHz frequency response
  15. GE SECURITY S700VT-EST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $127.75
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  16. GE SECURITY S700VT-MST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Mini Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $114.98
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  17. GE SECURITY S700VT-RST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Rack
    Add to Compare
    Price: $131.05
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
  18. GE SECURITY S700VT-TST MM - CCTV Video Tx, Tubular
    Add to Compare
    Price: $126.55
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one multimode fiber
      • Single video channel
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Works with all cameras
      • Video SNR >50 dB
  19. GE SECURITY S701V2T-RST MM -Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Rack, 2-Fiber
    Add to Compare
    Price: $432.39
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • One or two video channels
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth
  20. GE SECURITY S701VT-EST MM - Video, Hi-Performance, Tx, Can
    Add to Compare
    Price: $146.77
    Add to Wishlist

      • One-way video transmission over one or two multimode fibers
      • One or two video channels
      • Supports NTSC and PAL video formats
      • Video SNR >54 dB
      • 10 MHz video bandwidth

See any errors on this page? Let us know.

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 - 20 of 869
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. ...
  7. 44
checkprodttohere

Home page footer ads banner